2024/3/16 up |
|
|
|
|
|
MHL TOKYO 49th
Season Schedule "March" |
|
|
|
|
|
# |
2024/3/2 Sat |
Away |
|
|
|
Home |
Division |
- |
9:30 |
〜 |
14:30 |
ハピホケ!-CCM Happy Hockey
Day!- |
- |
- |
14:30 |
〜 |
15:00 |
時間調整 |
- |
1 |
15:00 |
〜 |
16:00 |
ふらら |
A |
vs |
B |
Individuals WB |
Women Bronze |
2 |
16:00 |
〜 |
17:00 |
NASDAQ |
C |
vs |
D |
EarlyBird |
Brass |
3 |
17:00 |
〜 |
18:00 |
名無しBoyz |
A |
vs |
B |
風神雷神 |
Brass |
4 |
18:00 |
〜 |
19:00 |
SYGMA |
C |
vs |
D |
STIGA Silver |
Silver |
5 |
19:00 |
〜 |
20:00 |
名無しBoyz Starz |
A |
vs |
B |
BLACK JACK |
Silver |
6 |
20:00 |
〜 |
21:00 |
日体大DREAMS |
C |
vs |
D |
ダイナモ |
Silver |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
2024/3/3 Sun |
Away |
|
|
|
Home |
Division |
|
|
|
|
MHL開催なし |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
2024/3/9 Sat |
Away |
|
|
|
Home |
Division |
- |
9:00 |
〜 |
11:00 |
Saturday Pick Up
Hockey |
- |
- |
11:00 |
〜 |
11:20 |
時間調整 |
- |
7 |
11:20 |
〜 |
11:50 |
Individuals Copper |
A |
vs |
B |
Next World Copper |
Copper Saturday |
- |
11:50 |
〜 |
11:55 |
時間調整 |
- |
8 |
11:55 |
〜 |
12:25 |
Individuals Copper |
A |
vs |
C |
学生連合 |
Copper Saturday |
- |
12:25 |
〜 |
12:30 |
時間調整 |
- |
9 |
12:30 |
〜 |
13:00 |
Next World Copper |
B |
vs |
C |
学生連合 |
Copper Saturday |
10 |
13:00 |
〜 |
14:00 |
Evolving Discus |
A |
vs |
D |
Abouters |
Brass |
- |
14:00 |
〜 |
15:00 |
45&Overエキシビションゲーム |
Exhibition Match |
11 |
15:00 |
〜 |
16:00 |
サイコ |
A |
vs |
D |
Individuals Brass |
Brass |
12 |
16:00 |
〜 |
17:00 |
TEAM TOKO |
B |
vs |
C |
Team Apples |
Brass |
13 |
17:00 |
〜 |
18:00 |
SONIDO |
A |
vs |
D |
DROP HAMMER |
Gold |
14 |
18:00 |
〜 |
19:00 |
寒い衆 |
B |
vs |
C |
Primo Terra |
Gold |
- |
19:00 |
〜 |
19:30 |
時間調整 |
- |
- |
19:30 |
〜 |
21:00 |
MHL Hockey Clinic |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
2024/3/10 Sun |
Away |
|
|
|
Home |
Division |
15 |
9:30 |
〜 |
10:30 |
日体大DREAMS WG |
A |
vs |
B |
Ginza Genkai Peanuts |
Women Gold |
16 |
10:30 |
〜 |
11:30 |
WeLLs |
C |
vs |
D |
Team SONIC |
Women Gold |
17 |
11:30 |
〜 |
12:30 |
noboundarys |
A |
vs |
B |
WHITE WOLF |
Bronze |
- |
12:30 |
〜 |
13:30 |
Women 30 エキシビションゲーム |
Exhibition Match |
18 |
13:30 |
〜 |
14:30 |
名無しBoyzU |
A |
vs |
B |
RASTAS |
Bronze |
19 |
14:30 |
〜 |
15:30 |
B-Nickers |
C |
vs |
D |
Dark Sales |
Bronze |
20 |
15:30 |
〜 |
16:30 |
たたかえ!!ホイジンガー |
A |
vs |
B |
武田園35+ |
35&Over |
21 |
16:30 |
〜 |
17:30 |
Individuals 35 |
C |
vs |
D |
Flying Penguins 35 |
35&Over |
22 |
17:30 |
〜 |
18:30 |
STIGA Silver |
A |
vs |
B |
BLACK JACK |
Silver |
23 |
18:30 |
〜 |
19:30 |
ダイナモ |
C |
vs |
D |
Flying Penguins Silver |
Silver |
24 |
19:30 |
〜 |
20:30 |
かんだ食堂 |
A |
vs |
B |
Ginza Genkai桜 |
Platinum |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
2024/3/16 Sat |
Away |
|
|
|
Home |
Division |
|
|
|
|
MHL開催なし |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
2024/3/17 Sun |
Away |
|
|
|
Home |
Division |
- |
9:00 |
〜 |
10:30 |
ちびっこプログラム |
- |
- |
10:30 |
〜 |
11:10 |
時間調整 |
- |
25 |
11:10 |
〜 |
11:40 |
Discus One |
A |
vs |
B |
伊王島観光協会 |
Copper Sunday |
- |
11:40 |
〜 |
11:50 |
時間調整 |
- |
26 |
11:50 |
〜 |
12:20 |
Discus One |
A |
vs |
C |
チキンラーメンズ |
Copper Sunday |
27 |
12:20 |
〜 |
12:50 |
Prairie Dogs |
D |
vs |
B |
伊王島観光協会 |
Copper Sunday |
28 |
12:50 |
〜 |
13:20 |
Biggate |
A |
vs |
C |
チキンラーメンズ |
Copper Sunday |
29 |
13:20 |
〜 |
13:50 |
Prairie Dogs |
D |
vs |
B |
ブックレインズ |
Copper Sunday |
30 |
13:50 |
〜 |
14:20 |
Biggate |
A |
vs |
C |
change-zero |
Copper Sunday |
31 |
14:20 |
〜 |
14:50 |
日本体育大学 女子 |
D |
vs |
B |
ブックレインズ |
Copper Sunday |
32 |
14:50 |
〜 |
15:20 |
NWC |
A |
vs |
C |
change-zero |
Copper Sunday |
33 |
15:20 |
〜 |
15:50 |
日本体育大学 女子 |
D |
vs |
B |
MASSIVE ATTACK |
Copper Sunday |
- |
15:50 |
〜 |
16:00 |
時間調整 |
- |
34 |
16:00 |
〜 |
16:30 |
NWC |
A |
vs |
B |
MASSIVE ATTACK |
Copper Sunday |
35 |
16:30 |
〜 |
17:30 |
サイコペッカーズ |
C |
vs |
D |
フライングペンギンズM |
Bronze |
36 |
17:30 |
〜 |
18:30 |
RASTAS |
A |
vs |
B |
Millennium Falcons |
Bronze |
37 |
18:30 |
〜 |
19:30 |
noboundarys |
C |
vs |
D |
B-Nickers |
Bronze |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
2024/3/20 Wed |
Away |
|
|
|
Home |
Division |
|
|
|
|
MHL開催なし |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
2024/3/23 Sat |
Away |
|
|
|
Home |
Division |
38 |
9:30 |
〜 |
10:30 |
Individuals WB |
A |
vs |
B |
日体大DREAMS WB |
Women Bronze |
39 |
10:30 |
〜 |
11:30 |
風神雷神 |
C |
vs |
D |
Abouters |
Brass |
40 |
11:30 |
〜 |
12:30 |
NASDAQ |
A |
vs |
B |
Evolving Discus |
Brass |
41 |
12:30 |
〜 |
13:30 |
名無しBoyz |
C |
vs |
D |
Individuals Brass |
Brass |
42 |
13:30 |
〜 |
14:30 |
Flying Penguins Silver |
A |
vs |
B |
日体大DREAMS |
Silver |
43 |
14:30 |
〜 |
15:30 |
名無しBoyz Starz |
※延期 |
SYGMA |
Silver |
44 |
15:30 |
〜 |
16:30 |
Flying Penguins |
A |
vs |
B |
かんだ食堂 |
Platinum |
45 |
16:30 |
〜 |
17:30 |
TEAM TOKO |
C |
vs |
D |
サイコ |
Brass |
46 |
17:30 |
〜 |
18:30 |
Primo Terra |
※延期 |
SONIDO |
Gold |
47 |
18:30 |
〜 |
19:30 |
寒い衆 |
※延期 |
DROP HAMMER |
Gold |
- |
19:30 |
〜 |
20:00 |
時間調整 |
- |
- |
20:00 |
〜 |
21:30 |
MHL GK Clinic |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
2024/3/24 Sun |
Away |
|
|
|
Home |
Division |
- |
9:30 |
〜 |
10:45 |
Super
Beginnersエキシビションゲーム |
- |
- |
10:45 |
〜 |
11:10 |
時間調整 |
- |
48 |
11:10 |
〜 |
12:10 |
WeLLs |
A |
vs |
B |
Ginza Genkai Peanuts |
Women Gold |
49 |
12:10 |
〜 |
12:40 |
ブルーフラグス |
C |
vs |
D |
Flying Joke |
Iron |
- |
12:40 |
〜 |
12:50 |
時間調整 |
- |
50 |
12:50 |
〜 |
13:20 |
サイコスクエア |
A |
vs |
D |
Flying Joke |
Iron |
51 |
13:20 |
〜 |
13:50 |
ブルーフラグス |
C |
vs |
B |
青学ひめとのさま〜ず |
Iron |
52 |
13:50 |
〜 |
14:20 |
COCO |
C |
vs |
D |
HCNK |
Iron |
53 |
14:20 |
〜 |
14:50 |
サイコスクエア |
A |
vs |
B |
青学ひめとのさま〜ず |
Iron |
54 |
14:50 |
〜 |
15:20 |
Over50's |
A |
vs |
D |
HCNK |
Iron |
55 |
15:20 |
〜 |
15:50 |
COCO |
C |
vs |
B |
Next World Iron |
Iron |
- |
15:50 |
〜 |
16:00 |
時間調整 |
- |
56 |
16:00 |
〜 |
16:30 |
Over50's |
A |
vs |
B |
Next World Iron |
Iron |
57 |
16:30 |
〜 |
17:30 |
Team SONIC |
C |
vs |
D |
日体大DREAMS WG |
Women Gold |
58 |
17:30 |
〜 |
18:30 |
WHITE WOLF |
A |
vs |
B |
サイコペッカーズ |
Bronze |
59 |
18:30 |
〜 |
19:30 |
Millennium Falcons |
C |
vs |
D |
名無しBoyzU |
Bronze |
60 |
19:30 |
〜 |
20:30 |
フライングペンギンズM |
A |
vs |
B |
Dark Sales |
Bronze |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
2024/3/30 Sat |
Away |
|
|
|
Home |
Division |
- |
9:00 |
〜 |
11:00 |
Saturday Pick Up
Hockey |
- |
- |
11:00 |
〜 |
11:30 |
時間調整 |
- |
61 |
11:30 |
〜 |
12:30 |
日体大DREAMS WB |
A |
vs |
B |
ふらら |
Women Bronze |
62 |
12:30 |
〜 |
13:30 |
EarlyBird |
C |
vs |
D |
Team Apples |
Brass |
63 |
13:30 |
〜 |
14:30 |
Individuals Brass |
A |
vs |
B |
TEAM TOKO |
Brass |
64 |
14:30 |
〜 |
15:30 |
Evolving Discus |
C |
vs |
D |
風神雷神 |
Brass |
65 |
15:30 |
〜 |
16:30 |
NASDAQ |
A |
vs |
B |
名無しBoyz |
Brass |
66 |
16:30 |
〜 |
17:30 |
STIGA Silver |
C |
vs |
D |
Flying Penguins Silver |
Silver |
67 |
17:30 |
〜 |
18:30 |
日体大DREAMS |
A |
vs |
B |
名無しBoyz Starz |
Silver |
68 |
18:30 |
〜 |
19:30 |
BLACK JACK |
C |
vs |
D |
ダイナモ |
Silver |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
# |
2024/3/31 Sun |
Away |
|
|
|
Home |
Division |
|
|
|
|
MHL開催なし |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|