2022/5/16 up
MHL TOKYO 45th Season Schedule "May"
# 2022/5/1 Sun Away       Home Division
        MHL開催なし  
         
# 2022/5/3 Tue Away       Home Division
        MHL開催なし  
         
# 2022/5/4 Wed Away       Home Division
        MHL開催なし  
         
# 2022/5/5 Thu Away       Home Division
        MHL開催なし  
         
# 2022/5/7 Sat Away       Home Division
63 10:30 11:30 EarlyBird A vs B 桃おじさん Brass
- 11:30 12:00 時間調整(施設消毒作業) -
64 12:00 13:00 Abouters C vs D nickers Brass
65 13:00 14:00 名無しBoyz A vs B 日本体育大学 女子 Brass
- 14:00 14:30 時間調整(施設消毒作業) -
66 14:30 15:30 Evolving Discus C vs D 日体大レディース Brass
67 15:30 16:30 たたかえ!!ホイジンガー A vs B 武田園35+ 35&Over
- 16:30 17:00 時間調整(施設消毒作業) -
68 17:00 18:00 武田園 C vs D SONIDO Gold
69 18:00 19:00 ドリームモンキーズ(仮) A vs B DROP HAMMER Gold
- 19:00 19:30 時間調整(施設消毒作業) -
70 19:30 20:30 サイコ C vs D Night Crows Brass
71 20:30 21:30 NASDAQ A vs B team TOKO Brass
# 2022/5/8 Sun Away       Home Division
72 10:30 11:30 WHITE WOLF A vs B 日体大DREAMS Bronze Bronze
- 11:30 12:00 時間調整(施設消毒作業) -
73 12:00 13:00 Team SONIC C vs D Peanuts Women Gold
74 13:00 14:00 日体大DREAMS WG A vs B Individuals Women Gold
- 14:00 14:30 時間調整(施設消毒作業) -
75 14:30 15:30 サイコペッカーズ C vs D フライングペンギンズM Bronze
76 15:30 16:30 Dark Sales A vs B GOKURAKU RASTAS Bronze
- 16:30 17:00 時間調整(施設消毒作業) -
77 17:00 18:00 STIGA Bronze C vs D Millennium Falcons Bronze
78 18:00 19:00 Flying Penguins Silver A vs B Ginza Genkai桜 Silver
- 19:00 19:30 時間調整(施設消毒作業) -
79 19:30 20:30 STIGA Silver C vs D BLACK JACK Silver
80 20:30 21:30 名無しBoyz Starz A vs B 日体大DREAMS Silver Silver
# 2022/5/14 Sat Away       Home Division
81 10:30 11:00 Next World Copper B ※延期 nickers copper Copper Saturday
- 11:00 11:10 時間調整 -
82 11:10 11:40 Next World Copper B ※延期 Individuals Copper Copper Saturday
83 11:40 12:10 Dead Stockers ※延期 nickers copper Copper Saturday
84 12:10 12:40 青学ひめとのさまぁ〜ず ※延期 Individuals Copper Copper Saturday
85 12:40 13:10 Dead Stockers ※延期 Next World Copper A Copper Saturday
- 13:10 13:20 時間調整 -
86 13:20 13:50 青学ひめとのさまぁ〜ず ※延期 Next World Copper A Copper Saturday
- 13:50 14:00 時間調整 -
87 14:00 15:00 日体大DREAMS WB ※キャンセル Individuals WB Women Bronze
88 15:00 16:00 ふらら ※キャンセル 日体大夢軍団 Women Bronze
- 16:00 16:30 時間調整(施設消毒作業) -
89 16:30 17:30 かんだ食堂 C vs D Flying Penguins Platinum
90 17:30 18:30 maffick A vs B 銀座玄海桜 Platinum
- 18:30 19:00 時間調整(施設消毒作業) -
91 19:00 20:00 nickers ※キャンセル team TOKO Brass
92 20:00 21:00 日体大レディース ※キャンセル Team Apples Brass
# 2022/5/15 Sun Away       Home Division
- 13:00 18:00 イベント利用 -
- 18:00 18:30 時間調整(施設消毒作業) -
93 18:30 19:30 日体大DREAMS Bronze ※キャンセル 名無しBoyzU Bronze
94 19:30 20:30 noboundarys C vs D フライングペンギンズM Bronze
# 2022/5/21 Sat Away       Home Division
        MHL開催なし  
         
# 2022/5/22 Sun Away       Home Division
95 9:30 10:00 HCNK Copper A vs B Prairie Dogs Copper Sunday
- 10:00 10:10 時間調整 -
96 10:10 10:40 HCNK Copper A vs C Discus One Copper Sunday
97 10:40 11:10 チキンラーメンズ D vs B Prairie Dogs Copper Sunday
98 11:10 11:40 change-zero A vs B MASSIVE ATTACK Copper Sunday
- 11:40 11:50 時間調整 -
99 11:50 12:20 チキンラーメンズ D vs C Discus One Copper Sunday
100 12:20 13:50 change-zero A vs D NWC Copper Sunday
101 12:50 15:20 ブックレインズ C vs B MASSIVE ATTACK Copper Sunday
- 13:20 13:30 時間調整 -
102 13:30 14:00 ブックレインズ C vs D NWC Copper Sunday
- 14:00 14:30 時間調整(施設消毒作業) -
103 14:30 15:30 Individuals A vs B WeLLs Women Gold
- 15:30 16:30 Women 30 エキシビションゲーム Exhibition Match
- 16:30 17:00 時間調整(施設消毒作業) -
104 17:00 18:00 Individuals 35 A vs B 武田園35+ 35&Over
105 18:00 19:00 STIGA Bronze C vs D Dark Sales Bronze
- 19:00 19:30 時間調整(施設消毒作業) -
106 19:30 20:30 DROP HAMMER A vs B 武田園 Gold
107 20:30 21:30 SONIDO C vs D ドリームモンキーズ(仮) Gold
# 2022/5/28 Sat Away       Home Division
- 9:00 11:00 Saturday Pick Up Hockey -
- 11:00 11:30 時間調整(施設消毒作業) -
108 11:30 12:30 Individuals WB A vs B 日体大夢軍団 Women Bronze
109 12:30 13:30 日体大DREAMS WB C vs D ふらら Women Bronze
- 13:30 14:00 時間調整(施設消毒作業) -
110 14:00 15:00 名無しBoyz A vs B サイコ Brass
111 15:00 16:00 日体大DREAMS Silver C vs D Ginza Genkai桜 Silver
- 16:00 16:30 時間調整(施設消毒作業) -
112 16:30 17:30 STIGA Silver A vs B Flying Penguins Silver Silver
113 17:30 18:30 BLACK JACK C vs D 名無しBoyz Starz Silver
- 18:30 19:00 時間調整(施設消毒作業) -
114 19:00 20:00 日本体育大学 女子 A vs B NASDAQ Brass
115 20:00 21:00 Evolving Discus C vs D Abouters Brass
# 2022/5/29 Sun Away       Home Division
116 9:30 10:00 Next World Iron B A vs B COCO Iron
- 10:00 10:15 時間調整 -
117 10:15 10:45 Next World Iron B A vs C HCNK Iron
118 10:45 11:15 Over50's D vs B COCO Iron
119 11:15 11:45 サイコスクエア A vs C HCNK Iron
120 11:45 12:15 Over50's D vs B Next World Iron A Iron
- 12:15 12:30 時間調整(施設消毒作業) -
121 12:30 13:00 サイコスクエア A vs B Next World Iron A Iron
122 13:00 13:30 Biggate D vs C Flying Joke Iron
- 13:30 13:45 時間調整 -
123 13:45 14:15 ブルーフラグス A vs C Flying Joke Iron
- 14:15 14:30 時間調整 -
124 14:30 15:00 ブルーフラグス A vs D Biggate Iron
- 15:00 15:30 時間調整(施設消毒作業) -
125 15:30 16:30 Peanuts B vs C 日体大DREAMS WG Women Gold
126 16:30 17:30 WeLLs A vs D Team SONIC Women Gold
- 17:30 18:00 時間調整(施設消毒作業) -
127 18:00 19:00 WHITE WOLF B vs C Millennium Falcons Bronze
128 19:00 20:00 名無しBoyzU A vs D Dark Sales Bronze
- 20:00 20:30 時間調整(施設消毒作業) -
129 20:30 21:30 サイコペッカーズ B vs C GOKURAKU RASTAS Bronze