2022/6/25 up
MHL TOKYO 45th Season Schedule "June"
# 2022/6/4 Sat Away       Home Division
130 10:30 11:30 Evolving Discus A vs B Night Crows Brass
- 11:30 12:00 時間調整(施設消毒作業) -
131 12:00 13:00 Abouters C vs D Team Apples Brass
132 13:00 14:00 日本体育大学 女子 ※延期 日体大レディース Brass
- 14:00 14:30 時間調整(施設消毒作業) -
- 14:30 15:30 45&Overエキシビションゲーム Exhibition Match
133 15:30 16:30 桃おじさん A vs B team TOKO Brass
- 16:30 17:00 時間調整(施設消毒作業) -
134 17:00 18:00 EarlyBird C vs D 名無しBoyz Brass
135 18:00 19:00 サイコ ※延期 nickers Brass
- 19:00 19:30 時間調整(施設消毒作業) -
136 19:30 20:30 武田園 ※延期 ドリームモンキーズ(仮) Gold
137 20:30 21:30 DROP HAMMER ※延期 SONIDO Gold
# 2022/6/5 Sun Away       Home Division
        MHL開催なし  
         
# 2022/6/11 Sat Away       Home Division
138 10:30 11:00 Next World Copper A A vs B Next World Copper B Copper Saturday
- 11:00 11:10 時間調整 -
139 11:10 11:40 Next World Copper A A vs C nickers copper Copper Saturday
140 11:40 12:10 青学ひめとのさまぁ〜ず D vs B Next World Copper B Copper Saturday
141 12:10 12:40 Individuals Copper A vs C nickers copper Copper Saturday
142 12:40 13:10 青学ひめとのさまぁ〜ず D vs B Dead Stockers Copper Saturday
- 13:10 13:20 時間調整 -
143 13:20 13:50 Individuals Copper A vs B Dead Stockers Copper Saturday
- 13:50 14:00 時間調整 -
144 14:00 15:00 Individuals WB C vs D ふらら Women Bronze
145 15:00 16:00 日体大夢軍団 A vs B 日体大DREAMS WB Women Bronze
- 16:00 16:30 時間調整(施設消毒作業) -
146 16:30 17:30 Flying Penguins C vs D maffick Platinum
147 17:30 18:30 銀座玄海桜 A vs B かんだ食堂 Platinum
- 18:30 19:00 時間調整(施設消毒作業) -
148 19:00 20:00 ドリームモンキーズ(仮) C vs D DROP HAMMER Gold
149 20:00 21:00 武田園 A vs B SONIDO Gold
# 2022/6/12 Sun Away       Home Division
150 9:30 10:30 Millennium Falcons A vs B サイコペッカーズ Bronze
151 10:30 11:30 フライングペンギンズM C vs D WHITE WOLF Bronze
- 11:30 12:00 時間調整(施設消毒作業) -
152 12:00 13:00 Peanuts A vs B WeLLs Women Gold
153 13:00 14:00 Individuals C vs D Team SONIC Women Gold
- 14:00 14:30 時間調整(施設消毒作業) -
154 14:30 15:30 GOKURAKU RASTAS A vs B 日体大DREAMS Bronze Bronze
155 15:30 16:30 たたかえ!!ホイジンガー C vs D Tornados 35 35&Over
- 16:30 17:00 時間調整(施設消毒作業) -
156 17:00 18:00 noboundarys A vs B STIGA Bronze Bronze
156 18:00 19:00 名無しBoyz Starz C vs D Ginza Genkai桜 Silver
- 19:00 19:30 時間調整(施設消毒作業) -
158 19:30 20:30 日体大DREAMS Silver A vs B STIGA Silver Silver
159 20:30 21:30 BLACK JACK C vs D Flying Penguins Silver Silver
# 2022/6/18 Sat Away       Home Division
        MHL開催なし  
         
# 2022/6/19 Sun Away       Home Division
160 9:30 10:00 ブックレインズ A vs B change-zero Copper Sunday
- 10:00 10:10 時間調整 -
161 10:10 10:40 ブックレインズ A vs C チキンラーメンズ Copper Sunday
162 10:40 11:10 HCNK Copper D vs B change-zero Copper Sunday
163 11:10 11:40 Discus One A vs B Prairie Dogs Copper Sunday
- 11:40 11:50 時間調整 -
164 11:50 12:20 HCNK Copper D vs C チキンラーメンズ Copper Sunday
165 12:20 13:50 Discus One A vs C MASSIVE ATTACK Copper Sunday
166 12:50 15:20 NWC D vs B Prairie Dogs Copper Sunday
- 13:20 13:30 時間調整 -
167 13:30 14:00 NWC D vs C MASSIVE ATTACK Copper Sunday
- 14:00 14:30 時間調整(施設消毒作業) -
168 14:30 15:30 日体大DREAMS WG A vs B Peanuts Women Gold
- 15:30 16:30 Women 30 エキシビションゲーム Exhibition Match
- 16:30 17:00 時間調整(施設消毒作業) -
169 17:00 18:00 Millennium Falcons A vs B noboundarys Bronze
170 18:00 19:00 GOKURAKU RASTAS C vs D STIGA Bronze Bronze
- 19:00 19:30 時間調整(施設消毒作業) -
171 19:30 20:30 フライングペンギンズM ※延期 Dark Sales Bronze
172 20:30 21:30 名無しBoyzU C vs D WHITE WOLF Bronze
# 2022/6/25 Sat Away       Home Division
- 9:00 11:00 Saturday Pick Up Hockey -
- 11:00 11:30 時間調整(施設消毒作業) -
173 11:30 12:30 ふらら A vs B 日体大夢軍団 Women Bronze
174 12:30 13:30 日体大DREAMS WB C vs D Individuals WB Women Bronze
- 13:30 14:00 時間調整(施設消毒作業) -
175 14:00 15:00 Night Crows A vs B 桃おじさん Brass
176 15:00 16:00 名無しBoyz C vs D NASDAQ Brass
- 16:00 16:30 時間調整(施設消毒作業) -
177 16:30 17:30 team TOKO A vs B 日本体育大学 女子 Brass
178 17:30 18:30 日体大レディース C vs D Abouters Brass
- 18:30 19:00 時間調整(施設消毒作業) -
179 19:00 20:00 EarlyBird A vs B Team Apples Brass
180 20:00 21:00 Evolving Discus C vs D nickers Brass
# 2022/6/26 Sun Away       Home Division
181 9:20 9:50 Individuals Adult ※延期 Next World Tin A Tin
- 9:50 10:00 時間調整 -
182 10:00 10:30 Individuals Adult ※延期 Next World Tin B Tin
183 10:30 11:00 Over50's ※延期 サイコスクエア Iron
184 11:00 11:30 Next World Tin A ※延期 Next World Tin B Tin
- 11:30 11:45 時間調整 -
185 11:45 12:15 Over50's ※延期 Biggate Iron
186 12:15 12:45 Next World Iron B ※延期 サイコスクエア Iron
187 12:45 13:15 COCO ※延期 Biggate Iron
188 13:15 13:45 Next World Iron B ※延期 Next World Iron A Iron
- 13:45 14:00 時間調整 -
189 14:00 14:30 COCO ※延期 Flying Joke Iron
190 14:30 15:00 ブルーフラグス ※延期 Next World Iron A Iron
- 15:00 15:15 時間調整 -
191 15:15 15:45 HCNK ※延期 Flying Joke Iron
- 15:45 16:00 時間調整 -
192 16:00 16:30 HCNK ※延期 ブルーフラグス Iron
- 16:30 17:00 時間調整(施設消毒作業) -
193 17:00 18:00 Individuals ※延期 WeLLs Women Gold
194 18:00 19:00 Team SONIC ※延期 日体大DREAMS WG Women Gold
- 19:00 19:30 時間調整(施設消毒作業) -
195 19:30 20:30 日体大DREAMS Bronze ※延期 サイコペッカーズ Bronze