2022/7/6 up
MHL TOKYO 45th Season Schedule "July"
# 2022/7/2 Sat Away       Home Division
196 10:30 11:30 桃おじさん ※延期 サイコ Brass
- 11:30 12:00 時間調整(施設消毒作業) -
197 12:00 13:00 Night Crows ※延期 team TOKO Brass
198 13:00 14:00 EarlyBird ※延期 NASDAQ Brass
- 14:00 14:30 時間調整(施設消毒作業) -
199 14:30 15:30 たたかえ!!ホイジンガー ※延期 Flying Penguins 35 35&Over
200 15:30 16:30 日体大DREAMS Silver ※延期 BLACK JACK Silver
- 16:30 17:00 時間調整(施設消毒作業) -
201 17:00 18:00 名無しBoyz Starz ※延期 Flying Penguins Silver Silver
202 18:00 19:00 Ginza Genkai桜 ※延期 STIGA Silver Silver
- 19:00 19:30 時間調整(施設消毒作業) -
203 19:30 20:30 SONIDO ※延期 ドリームモンキーズ(仮) Gold
204 20:30 21:30 DROP HAMMER ※延期 武田園 Gold
# 2022/7/3 Sun Away       Home Division
205 12:00 13:00 Individuals A vs B Peanuts Women Gold
206 13:00 14:00 Dark Sales C vs D Millennium Falcons Bronze
- 14:00 14:30 時間調整(施設消毒作業) -
207 14:30 15:30 WHITE WOLF A vs B noboundarys Bronze
208 15:30 16:30 サイコペッカーズ C vs D 名無しBoyzU Bronze
- 16:30 17:00 時間調整(施設消毒作業) -
209 17:00 18:00 GOKURAKU RASTAS A vs B フライングペンギンズM Bronze
210 18:00 19:00 日体大DREAMS Bronze C vs D STIGA Bronze Bronze
- 19:00 19:30 時間調整(施設消毒作業) -
211 19:30 20:30 かんだ食堂 A vs B maffick Platinum
212 20:30 21:30 銀座玄海桜 C vs D Flying Penguins Platinum
# 2022/7/9 Sat Away       Home Division
213 10:30 11:00 nickers copper ※没収試合 青学ひめとのさまぁ〜ず Copper Saturday
- 11:00 11:10 時間調整 -
214 11:10 11:40 nickers copper ※没収試合 Dead Stockers Copper Saturday
215 11:40 12:10 Next World Copper A D vs B 青学ひめとのさまぁ〜ず Copper Saturday
216 12:10 12:40 Next World Copper B A vs C Dead Stockers Copper Saturday
217 12:40 13:10 Next World Copper A D vs B Individuals Copper Copper Saturday
- 13:10 13:20 時間調整 -
218 13:20 13:50 Next World Copper B A vs B Individuals Copper Copper Saturday
- 13:50 14:00 時間調整 -
219 14:00 15:00 ふらら ※没収試合 日体大DREAMS WB Women Bronze
220 15:00 16:00 日体大夢軍団 ※没収試合 Individuals WB Women Bronze
- 16:00 16:30 時間調整(施設消毒作業) -
- 16:30 17:30 45&Overエキシビションゲーム Exhibition Match
221 17:30 18:30 EarlyBird A vs B Evolving Discus Brass
- 18:30 19:00 時間調整(施設消毒作業) -
222 19:00 20:00 名無しBoyz ※没収試合 nickers Brass
223 20:00 21:00 サイコ ※没収試合 日本体育大学 女子 Brass
# 2022/7/10 Sun Away       Home Division
224 9:30 10:30 Dark Sales A vs B noboundarys Bronze
225 10:30 11:30 フライングペンギンズM ※没収試合 日体大DREAMS Bronze Bronze
- 11:30 12:00 時間調整(施設消毒作業) -
226 12:00 13:00 WeLLs A vs B Team SONIC Women Gold
227 13:00 14:00 サイコペッカーズ C vs D WHITE WOLF Bronze
- 14:00 14:30 時間調整(施設消毒作業) -
228 14:30 15:30 Millennium Falcons A vs B GOKURAKU RASTAS Bronze
229 15:30 16:30 名無しBoyzU C vs D STIGA Bronze Bronze
- 16:30 17:00 時間調整(施設消毒作業) -
230 17:00 18:00 Tornados 35 A vs B Individuals 35 35&Over
231 18:00 19:00 武田園35+ C vs D Flying Penguins 35 35&Over
- 19:00 19:30 時間調整(施設消毒作業) -
232 19:30 20:30 ドリームモンキーズ(仮) A vs B 武田園 Gold
233 20:30 21:30 SONIDO C vs D DROP HAMMER Gold
# 2022/7/16 Sat Away       Home Division
- 8:30 10:30 Saturday Pick Up Hockey -
234 10:30 11:30 Abouters A vs B NASDAQ Brass
- 11:30 12:00 時間調整(施設消毒作業) -
235 12:00 13:00 Night Crows C vs D nickers Brass
236 13:00 14:00 Team Apples ※調整中 日本体育大学 女子 Brass
- 14:00 14:30 時間調整(施設消毒作業) -
237 14:30 15:30 桃おじさん C vs D Evolving Discus Brass
238 15:30 16:30 日体大レディース ※調整中 名無しBoyz Brass
- 16:30 17:00 時間調整(施設消毒作業) -
239 17:00 18:00 team TOKO C vs D サイコ Brass
240 18:00 19:00 日体大DREAMS Silver ※調整中 Flying Penguins Silver Silver
- 19:00 19:30 時間調整(施設消毒作業) -
241 19:30 20:30 Ginza Genkai桜 C vs D BLACK JACK Silver
242 20:30 21:30 STIGA Silver A vs B 名無しBoyz Starz Silver
# 2022/7/17 Sun Away       Home Division
243 10:30 11:00 HCNK Copper A vs B ブックレインズ Copper Sunday
- 11:00 11:10 時間調整 -
244 11:10 11:40 HCNK Copper A vs C NWC Copper Sunday
245 11:40 12:10 Discus One D vs B ブックレインズ Copper Sunday
246 12:10 12:40 change-zero A vs B チキンラーメンズ Copper Sunday
- 12:40 12:50 時間調整 -
247 12:50 13:20 Discus One D vs C NWC Copper Sunday
248 13:20 13:50 change-zero A vs C Prairie Dogs Copper Sunday
249 13:50 14:20 MASSIVE ATTACK D vs B チキンラーメンズ Copper Sunday
- 14:20 14:30 時間調整 -
250 14:30 15:00 MASSIVE ATTACK D vs C Prairie Dogs Copper Sunday
- 15:00 15:30 時間調整(施設消毒作業) -
251 15:30 16:30 日体大DREAMS WG ※延期 WeLLs Women Gold
252 16:30 17:30 Peanuts ※延期 Team SONIC Women Gold
- 17:30 18:00 時間調整(施設消毒作業) -
253 18:00 19:00 名無しBoyzU A vs B フライングペンギンズM Bronze
254 19:00 20:00 WHITE WOLF ※延期 Dark Sales Bronze
- 20:00 20:30 時間調整(施設消毒作業) -
255 20:30 21:30 日体大DREAMS Bronze ※調整中 Millennium Falcons Bronze
# 2022/7/18 Mon Away       Home Division
        MHL開催なし  
         
# 2022/7/23 Sat Away       Home Division
256 13:00 14:00 Abouters A vs B Night Crows Brass
- 14:00 14:30 時間調整(施設消毒作業) -
257 14:30 15:30 名無しBoyz C vs D 桃おじさん Brass
258 15:30 16:30 Team Apples A vs B Evolving Discus Brass
- 16:30 17:00 時間調整(施設消毒作業) -
259 17:00 18:00 日本体育大学 女子 C vs D EarlyBird Brass
260 18:00 19:00 NASDAQ A vs B 日体大レディース Brass
- 19:00 19:30 時間調整(施設消毒作業) -
261 19:30 20:30 ドリームモンキーズ(仮) C vs D DROP HAMMER Gold
262 20:30 21:30 武田園 A vs B SONIDO Gold
# 2022/7/24 Sun Away       Home Division
        MHL開催なし  
         
# 2022/7/30 Sat Away       Home Division
263 9:30 10:30 nickers A vs B 日体大レディース Brass
264 10:30 11:30 Night Crows C vs D NASDAQ Brass
- 11:30 12:00 時間調整(施設消毒作業) -
265 12:00 13:00 日体大夢軍団 A vs B 日体大DREAMS WB Women Bronze
266 13:00 14:00 Individuals WB C vs D ふらら Women Bronze
- 14:00 14:30 時間調整(施設消毒作業) -
267 14:30 15:30 EarlyBird A vs B team TOKO Brass
268 15:30 16:30 サイコ C vs D Abouters Brass
- 16:30 17:00 時間調整(施設消毒作業) -
269 17:00 18:00 桃おじさん A vs B Team Apples Brass
270 18:00 19:00 Flying Penguins Silver C vs D Ginza Genkai桜 Silver
- 19:00 19:30 時間調整(施設消毒作業) -
271 19:30 20:30 STIGA Silver A vs B BLACK JACK Silver
272 20:30 21:30 名無しBoyz Starz C vs D 日体大DREAMS Silver Silver
# 2022/7/31 Sun Away       Home Division
273 9:20 9:50 Individuals Adult C vs D Next World Tin A Tin
- 9:50 10:00 時間調整 -
274 10:00 10:30 Individuals Adult C vs D Next World Tin B Tin
275 10:30 11:00 Next World Iron A A vs B Flying Joke Iron
276 11:00 11:30 Next World Tin A D vs D Next World Tin B Tin
- 11:30 11:45 時間調整 -
277 11:45 12:15 Next World Iron A A vs C Biggate Iron
278 12:15 12:45 サイコスクエア D vs B Flying Joke Iron
279 12:45 13:15 HCNK A vs C Biggate Iron
280 13:15 13:45 サイコスクエア D vs B COCO Iron
- 13:45 14:00 時間調整 -
281 14:00 14:30 HCNK A vs C Over50's Iron
282 14:30 15:00 ブルーフラグス D vs B COCO Iron
- 15:00 15:15 時間調整 -
283 15:15 15:45 Next World Iron B A vs C Over50's Iron
- 15:45 16:00 時間調整 -
284 16:00 16:30 Next World Iron B A vs D ブルーフラグス Iron
- 16:30 17:00 時間調整(施設消毒作業) -
285 17:00 18:00 日体大DREAMS WG B vs C Individuals Women Gold
286 18:00 19:00 noboundarys A vs D GOKURAKU RASTAS Bronze
- 19:00 19:30 時間調整(施設消毒作業) -
287 19:30 20:30 STIGA Bronze B vs C サイコペッカーズ Bronze