2022/4/20 up
MHL TOKYO 45th Season Schedule "April"
# 2022/4/9 Sat Away       Home Division
- 11:30 15:00 MHL 44th Season Playoff -
- 15:00 15:30 時間調整(施設消毒作業) -
1 15:30 16:30 nickers A vs B NASDAQ Brass
2 16:30 17:30 日体大レディース C vs D 桃おじさん Brass
- 17:30 18:00 時間調整(施設消毒作業) -
3 18:00 19:00 Flying Penguins Silver A vs B 名無しBoyz Starz Silver
4 19:00 20:00 Ginza Genkai桜 C vs D STIGA Silver Silver
- 20:00 20:30 時間調整(施設消毒作業) -
5 20:30 21:30 BLACK JACK A vs B 日体大DREAMS Silver Silver
# 2022/4/10 Sun Away       Home Division
6 9:30 10:30 Millennium Falcons A vs B フライングペンギンズM Bronze
7 10:30 11:30 noboundarys C vs D サイコペッカーズ Bronze
- 11:30 12:00 時間調整(施設消毒作業) -
8 12:00 13:00 Team SONIC A vs B 日体大DREAMS WG Women Gold
9 13:00 14:00 Peanuts C vs D Individuals Women Gold
- 14:00 14:30 時間調整(施設消毒作業) -
10 14:30 15:30 GOKURAKU RASTAS A vs B 名無しBoyzU Bronze
11 15:30 16:30 STIGA Bronze C vs D WHITE WOLF Bronze
- 16:30 17:00 時間調整(施設消毒作業) -
12 17:00 18:00 武田園35+ A vs B Tornados 35 35&Over
13 18:00 19:00 Flying Penguins 35 C vs D Individuals 35 35&Over
- 19:00 19:30 時間調整(施設消毒作業) -
14 19:30 20:30 SONIDO A vs B DROP HAMMER Gold
15 20:30 21:30 ドリームモンキーズ(仮) C vs D 武田園 Gold
# 2022/4/16 Sat Away       Home Division
- 9:00 11:00 Saturday Pick Up Hockey -
- 11:00 11:30 時間調整(施設消毒作業) -
16 11:30 12:00 Dead Stockers A vs B Individuals Copper Copper Saturday
- 12:00 12:10 時間調整 -
17 12:10 12:40 Next World Copper A C vs B Individuals Copper Copper Saturday
18 12:40 13:10 Dead Stockers A vs D Next World Copper B Copper Saturday
19 13:10 13:40 Next World Copper A C vs B nickers copper Copper Saturday
20 13:40 14:10 青学ひめとのさまぁ〜ず A vs D Next World Copper B Copper Saturday
- 14:10 14:20 時間調整 -
21 14:20 14:50 青学ひめとのさまぁ〜ず A vs B nickers copper Copper Saturday
- 14:50 15:00 時間調整 -
22 15:00 16:00 ふらら A vs B 日体大DREAMS WB Women Bronze
23 16:00 17:00 日体大夢軍団 C vs D Individuals WB Women Bronze
- 17:00 17:30 時間調整(施設消毒作業) -
24 17:30 18:30 team TOKO A vs B Abouters Brass
25 18:30 19:30 日本体育大学 女子 C vs D Evolving Discus Brass
- 19:30 20:00 時間調整(施設消毒作業) -
26 20:00 21:00 Team Apples A vs B 名無しBoyz Brass
# 2022/4/17 Sun Away       Home Division
27 10:30 11:00 チキンラーメンズ A vs B MASSIVE ATTACK Copper Sunday
- 11:00 11:10 時間調整 -
28 11:10 11:40 チキンラーメンズ A vs C NWC Copper Sunday
29 11:40 12:10 HCNK Copper D vs B MASSIVE ATTACK Copper Sunday
30 12:10 12:40 Prairie Dogs A vs B change-zero Copper Sunday
- 12:40 12:50 時間調整 -
31 12:50 13:20 HCNK Copper D vs C NWC Copper Sunday
32 13:20 13:50 Prairie Dogs A vs D ブックレインズ Copper Sunday
33 13:50 14:20 Discus One C vs B change-zero Copper Sunday
- 14:20 14:30 時間調整 -
34 14:30 15:00 Discus One C vs D ブックレインズ Copper Sunday
- 15:00 15:30 時間調整(施設消毒作業) -
35 15:30 16:30 WeLLs A vs B 日体大DREAMS WG Women Gold
36 16:30 17:30 Women 30 エキシビションゲーム Exhibition Match
- 17:30 18:00 時間調整(施設消毒作業) -
37 18:00 19:00 Flying Penguins A vs B 銀座玄海桜 Platinum
38 19:00 20:00 maffick C vs D かんだ食堂 Platinum
- 20:00 20:30 時間調整(施設消毒作業) -
39 20:30 21:30 Dark Sales A vs B 日体大DREAMS Bronze Bronze
# 2022/4/23 Sat Away       Home Division
        MHL開催なし  
         
# 2022/4/24 Sun Away       Home Division
40 10:00 10:30 Individuals Adult A vs B Next World Tin Tin
41 10:30 11:00 Biggate C vs D サイコスクエア Iron
42 11:00 11:30 Individuals Adult A vs B Next World Tin Tin
- 11:30 11:45 時間調整(施設消毒作業) -
43 11:45 12:15 Biggate C vs B Next World Iron B Iron
44 12:15 12:45 ブルーフラグス A vs D サイコスクエア Iron
45 12:45 13:15 Flying Joke C vs B Next World Iron B Iron
46 13:15 13:45 ブルーフラグス A vs D Over50's Iron
- 13:45 14:00 時間調整(施設消毒作業) -
47 14:00 14:30 Flying Joke C vs D Over50's Iron
48 14:30 15:00 HCNK A vs B Next World Iron A Iron
- 15:00 15:15 時間調整 -
49 15:15 15:45 COCO C vs B Next World Iron A Iron
- 15:45 16:00 時間調整 -
50 16:00 16:30 COCO C vs A HCNK Iron
- 16:30 17:00 時間調整(施設消毒作業) -
51 17:00 18:00 Individuals B vs D Team SONIC Women Gold
52 18:00 19:00 WeLLs A vs C Peanuts Women Gold
- 19:00 19:30 時間調整(施設消毒作業) -
53 19:30 20:30 名無しBoyzU B vs D noboundarys Bronze
# 2022/4/29 Fri Away       Home Division
        MHL開催なし  
         
# 2022/4/30 Sat Away       Home Division
54 9:30 10:30 Individuals WB A vs B ふらら Women Bronze
55 10:30 11:30 日体大夢軍団 C vs D 日体大DREAMS WB Women Bronze
- 11:30 12:00 時間調整(施設消毒作業) -
- 12:00 13:00 45&Overエキシビションゲーム Exhibition Match
56 13:00 14:00 Team Apples C vs D サイコ Brass
- 14:00 14:30 時間調整(施設消毒作業) -
57 14:30 15:30 Individuals 35 A vs B たたかえ!!ホイジンガー 35&Over
58 15:30 16:30 Flying Penguins 35 C vs D Tornados 35 35&Over
- 16:30 17:00 時間調整(施設消毒作業) -
59 17:00 18:00 STIGA Silver A vs B 名無しBoyz Starz Silver
60 18:00 19:00 Ginza Genkai桜 C vs D BLACK JACK Silver
- 19:00 19:30 時間調整(施設消毒作業) -
61 19:30 20:30 Flying Penguins Silver A vs B 日体大DREAMS Silver Silver
62 20:30 21:30 Night Crows C vs D EarlyBird Brass