2021/9/19 up
MHL TOKYO 44th Season Schedule "October"
# 2021/10/2 Sat Away       Home Division
13 17:30 18:30 銀座玄海桜 A vs B かんだ食堂 Platinum
14 18:30 19:30 Flying Penguins ※延期 maffick Platinum
- 19:30 20:30 時間調整(施設消毒作業) -
15 20:30 21:30 SONIDO A vs B 若い衆 Gold
# 2021/10/3 Sun Away       Home Division
        MHL 43rd Season Playoff  
         
# 2021/10/9 Sat Away       Home Division
16 16:30 17:30 ホワイトハウス A vs B Abouters Brass
17 17:30 18:30 Flying Penguins Silver C vs D 名無しBoyz Starz Silver
- 18:30 19:30 時間調整(施設消毒作業) -
18 19:30 20:30 稲垣JAPAN Silver A vs B BLACK JACK Silver
19 20:30 21:30 STIGA Silver C vs D Ginza Genkai桜 Silver
# 2021/10/10 Sun Away       Home Division
20 10:20 10:50 チキンラーメンズ A vs B Oilers Copper Sunday
- 10:50 11:00 時間調整 -
21 11:00 11:30 チキンラーメンズ A vs C MASSIVE ATTACK Copper Sunday
22 11:30 12:00 NWC D vs B Oilers Copper Sunday
23 12:00 12:30 G&S A vs C MASSIVE ATTACK Copper Sunday
24 12:30 13:00 NWC D vs B change-zero Copper Sunday
- 13:00 13:30 時間調整(施設消毒作業) -
25 13:30 14:00 G&S A vs C Discus One Copper Sunday
26 14:00 14:30 ブックレインズ D vs B change-zero Copper Sunday
27 14:30 15:00 Prairie Dogs A vs C Discus One Copper Sunday
28 15:00 15:30 ブックレインズ D vs B ハルキーズ Copper Sunday
- 15:30 16:00 時間調整(施設消毒作業) -
29 16:00 16:30 Prairie Dogs A vs B ハルキーズ Copper Sunday
- 16:30 17:30 時間調整(施設消毒作業) -
30 17:30 18:30 日体大DREAMS C vs D フライングペンギンズM Bronze
31 18:30 19:30 noboundarys A vs B 名無しBoyzU Bronze
- 19:30 20:30 時間調整(施設消毒作業) -
32 20:30 21:30 サイコペッカーズ C vs D Dark Sales Bronze
# 2021/10/16 Sat Away       Home Division
- 8:30 10:30 Saturday Pick Up Hockey -
- 10:30 11:00 時間調整 -
33 11:00 12:00 日本体育大学 女子 A vs B Evolving Discus Brass
34 12:00 13:00 EarlyBird C vs D 名無しBoyz Brass
- 13:00 14:00 時間調整(施設消毒作業) -
35 14:00 14:30 Dead Stockers A vs B Nickers Copper Saturday
36 14:30 15:00 Individuals Copper C vs D Next World Copper Copper Saturday
- 15:00 15:30 時間調整 -
37 15:30 16:00 Dead Stockers A vs D Next World Copper Copper Saturday
38 16:00 16:30 Individuals Copper C vs B Nickers Copper Saturday
- 16:30 17:30 時間調整(施設消毒作業) -
39 17:30 18:30 Flying Penguins 35 A vs D たたかえ!!ホイジンガー 35&Over
40 18:30 19:30 Individuals 35 C vs B Tornados 35 35&Over
- 19:30 20:30 時間調整(施設消毒作業) -
41 20:30 21:30 Team Apples A vs D 桃おじさん Brass
# 2021/10/17 Sun Away       Home Division
42 10:30 11:30 WHITE WOLF A vs B STIGA Bronze Bronze
43 11:30 12:30 名無しBoyzU C vs D GOKURAKU RASTAS Bronze
- 12:30 13:30 時間調整(施設消毒作業) -
44 13:30 14:30 Team SONIC A vs B Peanuts Women Gold
45 14:30 15:30 WeLLs C vs D Individuals Women Gold
- 15:30 16:30 時間調整(施設消毒作業) -
46 16:30 17:30 Millennium Falcons A vs B 日体大DREAMS Bronze
47 17:30 18:30 STRONG ZERO C vs D フライングペンギンズM Bronze
- 18:30 19:30 時間調整(施設消毒作業) -
48 19:30 20:30 DROP HAMMER A vs B ドリームモンキーズ(仮) Gold
49 20:30 21:30 武田園 C vs D 若い衆 Gold
# 2021/10/23 Sat Away       Home Division
50 10:30 11:30 ふらら A vs B 青学ひめさまぁ〜ず Women Bronze
51 11:30 12:30 日体大DREAMS WB C vs D 日体大夢軍団 Women Bronze
- 12:30 13:30 時間調整(施設消毒作業) -
- 13:30 14:30 45&Over エキシビションゲーム Exhibition Game
52 14:30 15:30 超ほとけさま C vs D Night Crows Brass
- 15:30 16:30 時間調整(施設消毒作業) -
53 16:30 17:30 桃おじさん A vs B EarlyBird Brass
54 17:30 18:30 Team Apples C vs D team TOKO Brass
- 18:30 19:30 時間調整(施設消毒作業) -
55 19:30 20:30 Abouters A vs B 日本体育大学 女子 Brass
56 20:30 21:30 NASDAQ C vs D サイコ Brass
# 2021/10/24 Sun Away       Home Division
4 9:50 10:20 Biggate A vs B サイコスクエア Iron ※9月26日(日)より移動
- 10:20 10:30 時間調整 -
5 10:30 11:00 Biggate A vs C フォルツァ・アズーリ Iron ※9月26日(日)より移動
6 11:00 11:30 Flying Joke D vs B サイコスクエア Iron ※9月26日(日)より移動
7 11:30 12:00 ブルーフラグス A vs C フォルツァ・アズーリ Iron ※9月26日(日)より移動
8 12:00 12:30 Flying Joke D vs B Next World Iron Iron ※9月26日(日)より移動
- 12:30 13:00 時間調整(施設消毒作業) -
9 13:00 13:30 ブルーフラグス A vs B Next World Iron Iron ※9月26日(日)より移動
10 13:30 14:00 HCNK D vs C Over50's Iron ※9月26日(日)より移動
- 14:00 14:15 時間調整(施設消毒作業) -
11 14:15 14:45 HCNK D vs B COCO Iron ※9月26日(日)より移動
- 14:45 15:00 時間調整(施設消毒作業) -
12 15:00 15:30 Over50's C vs B COCO Iron ※9月26日(日)より移動
# 2021/10/30 Sat Away       Home Division
57 10:30 11:30 team TOKO A vs B NASDAQ Brass
58 11:30 12:30 サイコ C vs D Night Crows Brass
- 12:30 13:30 時間調整(施設消毒作業) -
59 13:30 14:30 名無しBoyz A vs B 超ほとけさま Brass
60 14:30 15:30 Evolving Discus C vs D ホワイトハウス Brass
- 15:30 16:30 時間調整(施設消毒作業) -
61 16:30 17:30 ドリームモンキーズ(仮) A vs B SONIDO Gold
62 17:30 18:30 武田園 C vs D DROP HAMMER Gold
# 2021/10/31 Sun Away       Home Division
63 10:30 11:30 日体大DREAMS WG A vs B Peanuts Women Gold
64 11:30 12:30 Individuals C vs D Team SONIC Women Gold
- 12:30 13:30 時間調整(施設消毒作業) -
- 13:30 14:30 Women 30 エキシビションゲーム Exhibition Game
65 14:30 15:30 WHITE WOLF C vs D サイコペッカーズ Bronze
- 15:30 16:30 時間調整(施設消毒作業) -
66 16:30 17:30 STIGA Bronze A vs B noboundarys Bronze
67 17:30 18:30 GOKURAKU RASTAS C vs D Millennium Falcons Bronze
- 18:30 19:30 時間調整(施設消毒作業) -
68 19:30 20:30 Dark Sales A vs B STRONG ZERO Bronze