2021/9/3 up
MHL TOKYO 44th Season Schedule "November"
# 2021/11/3 Wed Away       Home Division
        MHL開催なし  
         
# 2021/11/6 Sat Away       Home Division
69 11:30 12:30 EarlyBird A vs B Abouters Brass
- 12:30 13:30 時間調整(施設消毒作業) -
70 13:30 14:30 日体大夢軍団 C vs D ふらら Women Bronze
71 14:30 15:30 日体大DREAMS WB A vs B 青学ひめさまぁ〜ず Women Bronze
- 15:30 16:30 時間調整(施設消毒作業) -
72 16:30 17:30 ホワイトハウス C vs D 日本体育大学 女子 Brass
73 17:30 18:30 Ginza Genkai桜 A vs B 名無しBoyz Starz Silver
- 18:30 19:30 時間調整(施設消毒作業) -
74 19:30 20:30 STIGA Silver C vs D BLACK JACK Silver
75 20:30 21:30 Flying Penguins Silver A vs B 稲垣JAPAN Silver Silver
# 2021/11/7 Sun Away       Home Division
        MHL開催なし  
         
# 2021/11/13 Sat Away       Home Division
76 10:00 11:00 NASDAQ A vs B Night Crows Brass
77 11:00 12:00 超ほとけさま C vs D Team Apples Brass
- 12:00 13:00 時間調整(施設消毒作業) -
78 13:00 13:30 Dead Stockers A vs B Individuals Copper Copper Saturday
79 13:30 14:00 Next World Copper C vs D Nickers Copper Saturday
- 14:00 14:30 時間調整 -
80 14:30 15:00 Dead Stockers A vs D Nickers Copper Saturday
81 15:00 15:30 Next World Copper C vs B Individuals Copper Copper Saturday
- 15:30 16:30 時間調整(施設消毒作業) -
82 16:30 17:30 maffick A vs D 銀座玄海桜 Platinum
83 17:30 18:30 Flying Penguins C vs B かんだ食堂 Platinum
- 18:30 19:30 時間調整(施設消毒作業) -
84 19:30 20:30 名無しBoyz A vs D Evolving Discus Brass
85 20:30 21:30 桃おじさん C vs B team TOKO Brass
# 2021/11/14 Sun Away       Home Division
86 10:20 10:50 Individuals Adult C vs D Next World Tin A Tin
- 10:50 11:00 時間調整 -
87 11:00 11:30 Individuals Adult C vs D Next World Tin B Tin
88 11:30 12:00 フォルツァ・アズーリ A vs B HCNK Iron
89 12:00 12:30 Next World Tin A D vs D Next World Tin B Tin
- 12:30 13:00 時間調整(施設消毒作業) -
90 13:00 13:30 フォルツァ・アズーリ A vs C Over50's Iron
91 13:30 14:00 Next World Iron D vs B HCNK Iron
92 14:00 14:30 サイコスクエア A vs C Over50's Iron
93 14:30 15:00 Next World Iron D vs B COCO Iron
- 15:00 15:30 時間調整(施設消毒作業) -
94 15:30 16:00 サイコスクエア A vs B COCO Iron
95 16:00 16:30 Biggate D vs C ブルーフラグス Iron
- 16:30 16:45 時間調整 -
96 16:45 17:15 Flying Joke A vs C ブルーフラグス Iron
- 17:15 17:30 時間調整 -
97 17:30 18:00 Flying Joke A vs D Biggate Iron
- 18:00 19:00 時間調整(施設消毒作業) -
98 19:00 20:00 日体大DREAMS WG B vs C WeLLs Women Gold
99 20:00 21:00 日体大DREAMS A vs D サイコペッカーズ Bronze
# 2021/11/20 Sat Away       Home Division
- 9:00 11:00 Saturday Pick Up Hockey -
- 11:00 11:30 時間調整 -
100 11:30 12:30 青学ひめさまぁ〜ず A vs B 日体大夢軍団 Women Bronze
101 12:30 13:30 ふらら C vs D 日体大DREAMS WB Women Bronze
- 13:30 14:30 時間調整(施設消毒作業) -
102 14:30 15:30 Tornados 35 A vs B Flying Penguins 35 35&Over
103 15:30 16:30 Individuals 35 C vs D たたかえ!!ホイジンガー 35&Over
- 16:30 17:30 時間調整(施設消毒作業) -
104 17:30 18:30 DROP HAMMER A vs B 若い衆 Gold
105 18:30 19:30 ドリームモンキーズ(仮) C vs D 武田園 Gold
- 19:30 20:30 時間調整(施設消毒作業) -
106 20:30 21:30 サイコ A vs B Abouters Brass
# 2021/11/21 Sun Away       Home Division
107 10:20 10:50 MASSIVE ATTACK A vs B NWC Copper Sunday
- 10:50 11:00 時間調整 -
108 11:00 11:30 MASSIVE ATTACK A vs C Discus One Copper Sunday
109 11:30 12:00 ブックレインズ D vs B NWC Copper Sunday
110 12:00 12:30 ハルキーズ A vs C Discus One Copper Sunday
111 12:30 13:00 ブックレインズ D vs B Oilers Copper Sunday
- 13:00 13:30 時間調整(施設消毒作業) -
112 13:30 14:00 ハルキーズ A vs C G&S Copper Sunday
113 14:00 14:30 change-zero D vs B Oilers Copper Sunday
114 14:30 15:00 チキンラーメンズ A vs C G&S Copper Sunday
115 15:00 15:30 change-zero D vs B Prairie Dogs Copper Sunday
- 15:30 16:00 時間調整(施設消毒作業) -
116 16:00 16:30 チキンラーメンズ A vs B Prairie Dogs Copper Sunday
- 16:30 17:30 時間調整(施設消毒作業) -
117 17:30 18:30 Millennium Falcons C vs D STIGA Bronze Bronze
118 18:30 19:30 フライングペンギンズM A vs B Dark Sales Bronze
- 19:30 20:30 時間調整(施設消毒作業) -
119 20:30 21:30 名無しBoyzU C vs D WHITE WOLF Bronze
# 2021/11/23 Tue Away       Home Division
        MHL開催なし  
         
# 2021/11/27 Sat Away       Home Division
120 10:30 11:30 Night Crows A vs B 日本体育大学 女子 Brass
121 11:30 12:30 team TOKO C vs D ホワイトハウス Brass
- 12:30 13:30 時間調整(施設消毒作業) -
- 13:30 14:30 45&Over エキシビションゲーム Exhibition Game
122 14:30 15:30 EarlyBird C vs D 超ほとけさま Brass
- 15:30 16:30 時間調整(施設消毒作業) -
123 16:30 17:30 Evolving Discus A vs B Team Apples Brass
124 17:30 18:30 BLACK JACK C vs D Ginza Genkai桜 Silver
- 18:30 19:30 時間調整(施設消毒作業) -
125 19:30 20:30 STIGA Silver A vs B Flying Penguins Silver Silver
126 20:30 21:30 名無しBoyz Starz C vs D 稲垣JAPAN Silver Silver
# 2021/11/28 Sun Away       Home Division
127 10:30 11:30 サイコペッカーズ A vs B STRONG ZERO Bronze
128 11:30 12:30 Dark Sales C vs D 日体大DREAMS Bronze
- 12:30 13:30 時間調整(施設消毒作業) -
129 13:30 14:30 Team SONIC A vs B WeLLs Women Gold
130 14:30 15:30 Individuals C vs D 日体大DREAMS WG Women Gold
- 15:30 16:30 時間調整(施設消毒作業) -
131 16:30 17:30 noboundarys A vs B GOKURAKU RASTAS Bronze
132 17:30 18:30 SONIDO C vs D DROP HAMMER Gold
- 18:30 19:30 時間調整(施設消毒作業) -
133 19:30 20:30 Millennium Falcons A vs B 名無しBoyzU Bronze