2021/9/3 up
MHL TOKYO 44th Season Schedule "January"
# 2022/1/1 Sat Away       Home Division
        MHL開催なし  
         
# 2022/1/2 Sun Away       Home Division
        MHL開催なし  
         
# 2022/1/8 Sat Away       Home Division
184 11:30 12:30 日体大DREAMS WB A vs B 青学ひめさまぁ〜ず Women Bronze
185 12:30 13:30 日体大夢軍団 C vs D ふらら Women Bronze
- 13:30 14:30 時間調整(施設消毒作業) -
186 14:30 15:30 名無しBoyz A vs B NASDAQ Brass
187 15:30 16:30 team TOKO C vs D EarlyBird Brass
- 16:30 17:30 時間調整(施設消毒作業) -
188 17:30 18:30 DROP HAMMER A vs B 武田園 Gold
189 18:30 19:30 SONIDO C vs D 若い衆 Gold
- 19:30 20:30 時間調整(施設消毒作業) -
190 20:30 21:30 超ほとけさま A vs B Evolving Discus Brass
# 2022/1/9 Sun Away       Home Division
191 10:30 11:30 noboundarys A vs B Millennium Falcons Bronze
192 11:30 12:30 STRONG ZERO C vs D 名無しBoyzU Bronze
- 12:30 13:30 時間調整(施設消毒作業) -
193 13:30 14:30 WeLLs A vs B Individuals Women Gold
194 14:30 15:30 Team SONIC C vs D Peanuts Women Gold
- 15:30 16:30 時間調整(施設消毒作業) -
195 16:30 17:30 銀座玄海桜 A vs B Flying Penguins Platinum
196 17:30 18:30 かんだ食堂 C vs D maffick Platinum
- 18:30 19:30 時間調整(施設消毒作業) -
197 19:30 20:30 サイコペッカーズ A vs B GOKURAKU RASTAS Bronze
198 20:30 21:30 フライングペンギンズM C vs D STIGA Bronze Bronze
# 2022/1/10 Mon Away       Home Division
        MHL開催なし  
         
# 2022/1/15 Sat Away       Home Division
- 9:00 11:00 Saturday Pick Up Hockey -
- 11:00 11:30 時間調整 -
199 11:30 12:30 NASDAQ A vs B 日本体育大学 女子 Brass
200 12:30 13:30 桃おじさん C vs D ホワイトハウス Brass
- 13:30 14:30 時間調整(施設消毒作業) -
201 14:30 15:30 たたかえ!!ホイジンガー A vs B Tornados 35 35&Over
202 15:30 16:30 Flying Penguins 35 C vs D Individuals 35 35&Over
- 16:30 17:30 時間調整(施設消毒作業) -
203 17:30 18:30 稲垣JAPAN Silver A vs B STIGA Silver Silver
204 18:30 19:30 名無しBoyz Starz C vs D BLACK JACK Silver
- 19:30 20:30 時間調整(施設消毒作業) -
205 20:30 21:30 Ginza Genkai桜 A vs B Flying Penguins Silver Silver
# 2022/1/16 Sun Away       Home Division
206 10:30 11:30 日体大DREAMS A vs B STRONG ZERO Bronze
207 11:30 12:30 WeLLs C vs D 日体大DREAMS WG Women Gold
- 12:30 13:30 時間調整(施設消毒作業) -
- 11:30 12:30 Women 30 エキシビションゲーム Exhibition Game
208 14:30 15:30 フライングペンギンズM C vs D WHITE WOLF Bronze
- 15:30 16:30 時間調整(施設消毒作業) -
209 16:30 17:30 名無しBoyzU A vs B Dark Sales Bronze
210 17:30 18:30 GOKURAKU RASTAS C vs D STIGA Bronze Bronze
- 18:30 19:30 時間調整(施設消毒作業) -
211 19:30 20:30 若い衆 A vs B 武田園 Gold
212 20:30 21:30 ドリームモンキーズ(仮) C vs D SONIDO Gold
# 2022/1/22 Sat Away       Home Division
213 10:00 10:30 Dead Stockers A vs B Nickers Copper Saturday
214 10:30 11:00 Individuals Copper C vs D Next World Copper Copper Saturday
- 11:00 11:30 時間調整 -
215 11:30 12:00 Dead Stockers A vs D Next World Copper Copper Saturday
216 12:00 12:30 Individuals Copper C vs B Nickers Copper Saturday
- 12:30 13:30 時間調整(施設消毒作業) -
217 13:30 14:30 ふらら A vs D 日体大DREAMS WB Women Bronze
218 14:30 15:30 青学ひめさまぁ〜ず C vs B 日体大夢軍団 Women Bronze
- 15:30 16:30 時間調整(施設消毒作業) -
- 16:30 17:30 45&Over エキシビションゲーム Exhibition Game
219 17:30 18:30 桃おじさん C vs B Abouters Brass
- 18:30 19:30 時間調整(施設消毒作業) -
220 19:30 20:30 サイコ A vs D 名無しBoyz Brass
221 20:30 21:30 Night Crows C vs B Team Apples Brass
# 2022/1/23 Sun Away       Home Division
222 10:20 10:50 ハルキーズ A vs B change-zero Copper Sunday
- 10:50 11:00 時間調整 -
223 11:00 11:30 ハルキーズ A vs C MASSIVE ATTACK Copper Sunday
224 11:30 12:00 チキンラーメンズ D vs B change-zero Copper Sunday
225 12:00 12:30 Prairie Dogs A vs C MASSIVE ATTACK Copper Sunday
226 12:30 13:00 チキンラーメンズ D vs B NWC Copper Sunday
- 13:00 13:30 時間調整(施設消毒作業) -
227 13:30 14:00 Prairie Dogs A vs C Oilers Copper Sunday
228 14:00 14:30 Discus One D vs B NWC Copper Sunday
229 14:30 15:00 G&S A vs C Oilers Copper Sunday
156 15:00 15:30 Discus One D vs B ブックレインズ Copper Sunday
- 15:30 16:00 時間調整(施設消毒作業) -
157 16:00 16:30 G&S A vs B ブックレインズ Copper Sunday
- 16:30 17:30 時間調整(施設消毒作業) -
232 17:30 18:30 Millennium Falcons C vs D WHITE WOLF Bronze
233 18:30 19:30 STIGA Bronze A vs B Dark Sales Bronze
- 19:30 20:30 時間調整(施設消毒作業) -
234 20:30 21:30 noboundarys C vs D 日体大DREAMS Bronze
# 2022/1/29 Sat Away       Home Division
        MHL開催なし  
         
# 2022/1/30 Sun Away       Home Division
235 10:20 10:50 Individuals Adult C vs D Next World Tin A Tin
- 10:50 11:00 時間調整 -
236 11:00 11:30 Individuals Adult C vs D Next World Tin B Tin
237 11:30 12:00 Biggate A vs B COCO Iron
238 12:00 12:30 Next World Tin A D vs D Next World Tin B Tin
- 12:30 13:00 時間調整(施設消毒作業) -
239 13:00 13:30 Biggate A vs C Over50's Iron
240 13:30 14:00 ブルーフラグス D vs B COCO Iron
241 14:00 14:30 Next World Iron A vs C Over50's Iron
242 14:30 15:00 ブルーフラグス D vs B サイコスクエア Iron
- 15:00 15:30 時間調整(施設消毒作業) -
243 15:30 16:00 Next World Iron A vs C フォルツァ・アズーリ Iron
244 16:00 16:30 HCNK D vs B サイコスクエア Iron
245 16:30 17:00 Flying Joke A vs C フォルツァ・アズーリ Iron
- 17:00 17:30 時間調整 -
246 17:30 18:00 Flying Joke A vs D HCNK Iron
- 18:00 19:00 時間調整(施設消毒作業) -
247 19:00 20:00 Peanuts B vs C 日体大DREAMS WG Women Gold
248 20:00 21:00 Individuals A vs D Team SONIC Women Gold