2021/1/15 up
MHL TOKYO 43rd Season Schedule "Brass Division"
# 2020/12/12 Sat Away       Home Division
4 15:00 16:00 Listo AzuL C vs D Team Apples Brass
5 16:30 17:30 サイコ A vs B 日本体育大学 女子 Brass
6 17:30 18:30 EarlyBird C vs D ホワイトハウス Brass
7 19:00 20:00 超ほとけさま A vs B team TOKO Brass
# 2021/1/9 Sat Away       Home Division
39 11:30 12:30 abouters A vs B NASDAQ Brass
40 12:30 13:30 名無しBoyz ※延期 Night Crows Brass
44 19:00 20:00 桃おじさん ※延期 Evolving Discus Brass
# 2021/1/16 Sat Away       Home Division
55 14:30 15:30 日本体育大学 女子 ※延期 Listo AzuL Brass
56 16:00 17:00 ホワイトハウス A vs B abouters Brass
57 17:00 18:00 EarlyBird C vs D 桃おじさん Brass
58 18:30 19:30 Team Apples A vs B サイコ Brass
# 2021/1/30 Sat Away       Home Division
72 15:00 16:00 Night Crows ※延期 超ほとけさま Brass
73 16:00 17:00 NASDAQ A vs D Evolving Discus Brass
76 20:00 21:00 名無しBoyz ※延期 team TOKO Brass
# 2021/2/6 Sat Away       Home Division
94 15:00 16:00 Team Apples C vs D abouters Brass
95 16:30 17:30 日本体育大学 女子 A vs B 超ほとけさま Brass
96 17:30 18:30 ホワイトハウス C vs D サイコ Brass
97 19:00 20:00 NASDAQ ※延期 Listo AzuL Brass
# 2021/2/13 Sat Away       Home Division
98 10:30 11:30 Evolving Discus A vs B team TOKO Brass
99 11:30 12:30 Night Crows C vs D 桃おじさん Brass
100 13:00 14:00 EarlyBird A vs B 名無しBoyz Brass
# 2021/2/27 Sat Away       Home Division
129 15:00 16:00 NASDAQ C vs D Team Apples Brass
130 16:30 17:30 Night Crows A vs B Listo AzuL Brass
131 17:30 18:30 日本体育大学 女子 C vs D team TOKO Brass
132 19:00 20:00 ホワイトハウス A vs B 超ほとけさま Brass
# 2021/3/6 Sat Away       Home Division
133 11:30 12:30 名無しBoyz A vs B サイコ Brass
134 12:30 13:30 桃おじさん C vs D abouters Brass
135 14:00 15:00 Evolving Discus A vs B EarlyBird Brass
# 2021/3/20 Sat Away       Home Division
162 20:00 21:00 Listo AzuL A vs D ホワイトハウス Brass
# 2021/4/3 Sat Away       Home Division
176 11:30 12:30 EarlyBird A vs B Night Crows Brass
177 12:30 13:30 サイコ C vs D abouters Brass
178 14:00 15:00 超ほとけさま A vs B Team Apples Brass
179 15:00 16:00 Evolving Discus C vs D 名無しBoyz Brass
182 19:00 20:00 日本体育大学 女子 A vs B NASDAQ Brass
# 2021/4/17 Sat Away       Home Division
194 11:30 12:30 日本体育大学 女子 A vs B Team Apples Brass
195 12:30 13:30 ホワイトハウス C vs D Night Crows Brass
198 16:30 17:30 team TOKO A vs B 桃おじさん Brass
199 17:30 18:30 Evolving Discus C vs D abouters Brass
# 2021/4/24 Sat Away       Home Division
209 14:30 15:30 名無しBoyz C vs D Listo AzuL Brass
210 16:00 17:00 桃おじさん A vs B NASDAQ Brass
211 17:00 18:00 team TOKO C vs D サイコ Brass
212 18:30 19:30 超ほとけさま A vs B EarlyBird Brass
# 2021/5/8 Sat Away       Home Division
219 11:30 12:30 超ほとけさま A vs B 桃おじさん Brass
220 12:30 13:30 名無しBoyz C vs D NASDAQ Brass
221 14:00 15:00 Team Apples A vs B ホワイトハウス Brass
222 15:00 16:00 abouters C vs D 日本体育大学 女子 Brass
225 19:00 20:00 サイコ A vs B Night Crows Brass
# 2021/5/15 Sat Away       Home Division
242 19:00 20:00 Listo AzuL B vs C Evolving Discus Brass
# 2021/5/29 Sat Away       Home Division
262 11:00 12:00 abouters A vs B 名無しBoyz Brass
263 12:00 13:00 NASDAQ C vs D Night Crows Brass
264 13:30 14:30 team TOKO A vs B EarlyBird Brass
265 14:30 15:30 サイコ C vs D 超ほとけさま Brass
# 2021/6/12 Sat Away       Home Division
277 16:00 17:00 桃おじさん A vs B Listo AzuL Brass
278 17:00 18:00 Team Apples C vs D Evolving Discus Brass
279 18:30 19:30 team TOKO A vs B ホワイトハウス Brass
# 2021/6/19 Sat Away       Home Division
290 11:30 12:30 EarlyBird A vs B 日本体育大学 女子 Brass